Trwa nawiązywanie połączenia...

Trwa nawiązywanie połączenia...

Trwa nawiązywanie połączenia...

Siatkówka

VII sezon ALSR - 2021/2022

Gdańsk Azaliowa 18

sobota, 25 września 2021 09:00 do
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2022 09:00

9355
Najbliższe spotkania
DataZespół 1 Zespół 2
Runda 3
23 kwiecień
sobota
09:00
o 7 miejsceSuns SP14
SS
0 : 0
4060
Kojoty SP85
Mecz
23 kwiecień
sobota
09:00
o 5 miejsceSTO2
0 : 0
0100
GreenGo Team
Mecz
23 kwiecień
sobota
11:00
o 3 miejsceNiedzwiedzie
0 : 0
2575
ZS
ZMORY SP2
Mecz
23 kwiecień
sobota
13:00
o 1 miejsceRakiety PSP
RP
0 : 0
0100
D1
Dystrykt 12 SP12
Mecz
Ostatnie wyniki
DataZespół 1 Wynik Zespół 2Sety
Runda 2
2 kwiecień
sobota
13:00
o 23 miejsce - mecz 2Zmory Reasumpcja
3 : 2
0100
DF
Ducky Fellows
  • 15 : 25
  • 25 : 19
  • 17 : 25
  • 26 : 24
  • 15 : 9
Mecz
2 kwiecień
sobota
13:00
1/2 finałuNiedzwiedzie
1 : 3
4456
RP
Rakiety PSP
  • 23 : 25
  • 25 : 16
  • 23 : 25
  • 13 : 25
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
2 kwiecień
sobota
11:30
o 21 miejsce - mecz 2Lwy Gedanensis
1 : 3
0100
Dwa Żywioły
  • 25 : 20
  • 23 : 25
  • 16 : 25
  • 22 : 25
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
2 kwiecień
sobota
11:30
1/2 finałuZMORY SP2
ZS
0 : 3
2278
D1
Dystrykt 12 SP12
  • 21 : 25
  • 18 : 25
  • 19 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
2 kwiecień
sobota
10:00
o 19 miejsce - mecz 2Przymorze 76ers
P7
1 : 3
4060
Neptun Orunia
  • 18 : 25
  • 25 : 22
  • 17 : 25
  • 16 : 25
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
2 kwiecień
sobota
10:00
o 17 miejsce - mecz 2ADR79
Ad
0 : 0
6733
Eu
Euro27
  • 8 : 25
  • 25 : 21
  • 22 : 25
  • 14 : 25
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
Runda 1
27 marzec
niedziela
13:00
1/4 finałuZMORY SP2
ZS
3 : 2
7129
STO2
  • 20 : 25
  • 25 : 18
  • 30 : 28
  • 20 : 25
  • 15 : 9
Mecz
27 marzec
niedziela
13:00
o 9 miejsce - mecz 1Orły SP 82
3 : 1
5050
Six Team SP6
  • 25 : 13
  • 16 : 25
  • 25 : 15
  • 25 : 21
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
27 marzec
niedziela
11:30
o 11 miejsce - mecz 1MUSZKIETEROWIE
0 : 3
1000
FT
Fairy Tail
  • 14 : 25
  • 18 : 25
  • 25 : 27
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
27 marzec
niedziela
11:30
1/4 finałuSuns SP14
SS
0 : 3
1288
D1
Dystrykt 12 SP12
  • 13 : 25
  • 17 : 25
  • 18 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
27 marzec
niedziela
10:00
o 13 miejsce - mecz 1Polanki
1 : 3
5743
Kościuszkowcy SP52
  • 23 : 25
  • 27 : 25
  • 17 : 25
  • 19 : 25
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
27 marzec
niedziela
10:00
o 15 miejsce - mecz 1Jastrzębie SP86
3 : 1
1000
ST
Super Team 47 SP47
  • 23 : 25
  • 25 : 17
  • 25 : 22
  • 25 : 22
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
26 marzec
sobota
14:30
o 27 miejsce - mecz 1Nadmorskie Piranie
NP
0 : 3
5050
ŻD
Żywioły Dwa SP1
  • 0 : 25
  • 0 : 25
  • 0 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
26 marzec
sobota
14:30
o 25 miejsce - mecz 1Wilki Północy SP 45
WP
0 : 3
0100
KS
Koniczynki SP8
  • 24 : 26
  • 22 : 25
  • 19 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
26 marzec
sobota
13:00
1/4 finałuGreenGo Team
1 : 3
4456
RP
Rakiety PSP
  • 25 : 13
  • 22 : 25
  • 16 : 25
  • 18 : 25
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
26 marzec
sobota
13:00
o 23 miejsce - mecz 1Zmory Reasumpcja
0 : 3
3367
DF
Ducky Fellows
  • 9 : 25
  • 20 : 25
  • 20 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
26 marzec
sobota
11:30
o 21 miejsce - mecz 1Lwy Gedanensis
2 : 3
0100
Dwa Żywioły
  • 21 : 25
  • 19 : 25
  • 25 : 19
  • 25 : 20
  • 9 : 15
Mecz
26 marzec
sobota
11:30
1/4 finałuNiedzwiedzie
3 : 1
4357
Kojoty SP85
  • 25 : 22
  • 25 : 18
  • 11 : 25
  • 25 : 19
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
26 marzec
sobota
10:00
o 19 miejsce - mecz 1Przymorze 76ers
P7
3 : 1
3367
Neptun Orunia
  • 25 : 22
  • 21 : 25
  • 25 : 18
  • 25 : 19
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
26 marzec
sobota
10:00
o 17 miejsce - mecz 1ADR79
Ad
3 : 1
8614
Eu
Euro27
  • 23 : 25
  • 25 : 18
  • 25 : 14
  • 25 : 22
  • 0 : 0
Mecz
Grupa A
LP Drużyna Punkty Trend
1
ZS
ZMORY SP2
32
2
GreenGo Team
31
3
SS
Suns SP14
31
4
Niedzwiedzie
30
5
Orły SP 82
29
6
MUSZKIETEROWIE
25
7
Polanki
23
8
Jastrzębie SP86
21
9
Ad
ADR79
20
10
P7
Przymorze 76ers
10
11
Lwy Gedanensis
9
12
Zmory Reasumpcja
6
13
WP
Wilki Północy SP 45
5
14
NP
Nadmorskie Piranie
1
Grupa B
LP Drużyna Punkty Trend
1
Kojoty SP85
36
2
D1
Dystrykt 12 SP12
35
3
RP
Rakiety PSP
34
4
STO2
29
5
Six Team SP6
29
6
FT
Fairy Tail
23
7
Kościuszkowcy SP52
21
8
ST
Super Team 47 SP47
16
9
Eu
Euro27
14
10
Neptun Orunia
13
11
Dwa Żywioły
11
12
DF
Ducky Fellows
7
13
KS
Koniczynki SP8
5
14
ŻD
Żywioły Dwa SP1
0
Ostatnie wyniki
DataZespół 1 Wynik Zespół 2SetyPunkty
Runda 11
5 luty
sobota
14:30
Koniczynki SP8
KS
0 : 3
2575
Kościuszkowcy SP52
  • 18 : 25
  • 13 : 25
  • 23 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
5 luty
sobota
13:00
Rakiety PSP
RP
1 : 3
7129
Kojoty SP85
  • 25 : 23
  • 20 : 25
  • 16 : 25
  • 26 : 28
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
5 luty
sobota
11:30
Six Team SP6
3 : 1
8614
ŻD
Żywioły Dwa SP1
  • 24 : 26
  • 25 : 18
  • 25 : 11
  • 25 : 11
  • 0 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
5 luty
sobota
10:00
Neptun Orunia
1 : 3
6040
FT
Fairy Tail
  • 26 : 24
  • 21 : 25
  • 17 : 25
  • 23 : 25
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
Runda 10
13 marzec
niedziela
14:30
Dwa Żywioły
1 : 3
0100
Kościuszkowcy SP52
  • 15 : 25
  • 25 : 21
  • 23 : 25
  • 25 : 27
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
9 marzec
środa
21:00
STO2
1 : 3
3070
Kojoty SP85
  • 18 : 25
  • 25 : 20
  • 25 : 27
  • 23 : 25
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
29 styczeń
sobota
16:00
Ducky Fellows
DF
0 : 3
2080
Eu
Euro27
  • 13 : 25
  • 14 : 25
  • 21 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
29 styczeń
sobota
13:00
Rakiety PSP
RP
3 : 0
8317
ŻD
Żywioły Dwa SP1
  • 25 : 10
  • 25 : 23
  • 25 : 17
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
29 styczeń
sobota
11:30
Super Team 47 SP47
ST
1 : 3
6733
FT
Fairy Tail
  • 22 : 25
  • 22 : 25
  • 25 : 11
  • 21 : 25
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
29 styczeń
sobota
10:00
Six Team SP6
3 : 0
7525
KS
Koniczynki SP8
  • 25 : 15
  • 25 : 20
  • 25 : 17
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
29 styczeń
sobota
10:00
Neptun Orunia
1 : 3
1486
D1
Dystrykt 12 SP12
  • 6 : 25
  • 20 : 25
  • 25 : 22
  • 11 : 25
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
Runda 9
22 styczeń
sobota
16:00
Euro27
Eu
0 : 3
5743
Kościuszkowcy SP52
  • 21 : 25
  • 21 : 25
  • 23 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
22 styczeń
sobota
14:30
Żywioły Dwa SP1
ŻD
0 : 3
2278
Kojoty SP85
  • 12 : 25
  • 20 : 25
  • 13 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
22 styczeń
sobota
14:30
STO2
3 : 0
8020
FT
Fairy Tail
  • 25 : 19
  • 25 : 8
  • 25 : 10
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
22 styczeń
sobota
13:00
Rakiety PSP
RP
3 : 0
8317
KS
Koniczynki SP8
  • 25 : 17
  • 25 : 7
  • 25 : 11
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
22 styczeń
sobota
11:30
Super Team 47 SP47
ST
1 : 3
1783
D1
Dystrykt 12 SP12
  • 8 : 25
  • 17 : 25
  • 25 : 22
  • 10 : 25
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
22 styczeń
sobota
11:30
Six Team SP6
3 : 1
1000
Dwa Żywioły
  • 32 : 34
  • 25 : 16
  • 25 : 23
  • 25 : 17
  • 0 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
22 styczeń
sobota
10:00
Neptun Orunia
3 : 0
7129
DF
Ducky Fellows
  • 25 : 19
  • 25 : 20
  • 25 : 14
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
Runda 8
15 styczeń
sobota
16:00
Fairy Tail
FT
0 : 3
2971
Kojoty SP85
  • 17 : 25
  • 22 : 25
  • 20 : 25
  • 0 : 0
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
15 styczeń
sobota
14:30
Żywioły Dwa SP1
ŻD
1 : 3
0100
KS
Koniczynki SP8
  • 14 : 25
  • 19 : 25
  • 25 : 20
  • 20 : 25
  • 0 : 0
0 : 3Mecz
28
Liczba drużyn
354
Liczba graczy
214
Liczba spotkań
Statystyki
Punkty
1
Mariusz Nojman
Jastrzębie SP86
178
2
151
3
Marcin Sawicki
Kojoty SP85
137
4
Piotr Fiborek
Jastrzębie SP86
137
5
Jarosław Łaskiewicz
Jastrzębie SP86
129
MVP
1
Mariusz Nojman
Jastrzębie SP86
2
2
AM
Andrzej Masiak
ZMORY SP2
1
Asy
1
AM
Andrzej Masiak
ZMORY SP2
31
2
Marcin Sazon
Jastrzębie SP86
28
3
MW
Marek Wilk
Kojoty SP85
24
4
FK
Filip Kosewski
ZMORY SP2
21
5
Mariusz Nojman
Jastrzębie SP86
20
Ataki
1
Mariusz Nojman
Jastrzębie SP86
140
2
125
3
Marcin Sawicki
Kojoty SP85
112
4
Jarosław Łaskiewicz
Jastrzębie SP86
106
5
Piotr Fiborek
Jastrzębie SP86
105
Bloki
1
KL
Karol Lublewski
Kojoty SP85
31
2
Paweł Pałka
Neptun Orunia
19
3
Mariusz Nojman
Jastrzębie SP86
18
4
Piotr Fiborek
Jastrzębie SP86
18
5
PK
Paweł Kaleta
Neptun Orunia
17
Popularność zawodników
1
Mariusz Nojman
Jastrzębie SP86
108
2
Piotr Smolnik
Orły SP 82
107
3
MARCIN DURAJ
MUSZKIETEROWIE
103
4
Karol Polanowski
Orły SP 82
99
5
Michał Kasprzycki
Jastrzębie SP86
82
6
60
7
Marcin Sawicki
Kojoty SP85
59
8
Marcin Kropacz
Orły SP 82
59
9
Jarosław Łaskiewicz
Jastrzębie SP86
58
10
Magdalena Mackiewicz
Jastrzębie SP86
58
Ranking typerów
LP Gracz Trafione Typy Skuteczność
1 suchy 167 214 78
2 Dario 153 197 78
3 x...m 147 212 69
4 MiKa 113 139 81
5 MAW 63 77 82
6 Magic 58 71 82
7 siatki 48 66 73
8 Nat 36 47 77
9 b...l 31 38 82
10 Oibo 28 45 62