Trwa nawiązywanie połączenia...

Trwa nawiązywanie połączenia...

Trwa nawiązywanie połączenia...

Tenis stołowy

Mikołowska Liga Tenisa Stołowego drużyn 2-osobowych

Mikołów Mokierska 1

wtorek, 1 lutego 2022 12:00 do
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2022 12:00

68
Najbliższe spotkania
DataZespół 1 Zespół 2
Runda 6
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Żołądki Mikołów
ŻM
0 : 0
MW
Młode Weterany Mikołów
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Raptors Ożarowice
RO
0 : 0
Scorpiony Katowice
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
TTS Paniowy
0 : 0
Strażaki Mikołowskie
Mecz
Runda 7
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Strażaki Mikołowskie
0 : 0
RO
Raptors Ożarowice
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Reszta Świata Mikołów
0 : 0
KH
KTS Halembianka
Mecz
Runda 8
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Klepacze Siemianowice
0 : 0
EX MDK Ruda Śląska
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Komodo Czarni Ożarowice
KC
0 : 0
Reszta Świata Mikołów
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Żołądki Mikołów
ŻM
0 : 0
Strażaki Mikołowskie
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Raptors Ożarowice
RO
0 : 0
TTS Paniowy
Mecz
Runda 9
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
EX MDK Ruda Śląska
0 : 0
RO
Raptors Ożarowice
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Scorpiony Katowice
0 : 0
KH
KTS Halembianka
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Młode Weterany Mikołów
MW
0 : 0
KC
Komodo Czarni Ożarowice
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Reszta Świata Mikołów
0 : 0
Klepacze Siemianowice
Mecz
Runda 10
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Reszta Świata Mikołów
0 : 0
EX MDK Ruda Śląska
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Klepacze Siemianowice
0 : 0
MW
Młode Weterany Mikołów
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Komodo Czarni Ożarowice
KC
0 : 0
Scorpiony Katowice
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
KTS Halembianka
KH
0 : 0
Strażaki Mikołowskie
Mecz
Runda 11
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
EX MDK Ruda Śląska
0 : 0
Reszta Świata Mikołów
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
Raptors Ożarowice
RO
0 : 0
BO
BKL Omikron Zabrze
Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
12:00
TTS Paniowy
0 : 0
KH
KTS Halembianka
Mecz
Ostatnie wyniki
DataZespół 1 Wynik Zespół 2SetyPunkty
Runda 11
7 luty
poniedziałek
19:30
Paniowy OSPScorpiony Katowice
0 : 5
Klepacze Siemianowice
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
Runda 10
17 luty
czwartek
17:30
Ożarowice SPŻołądki Mikołów
ŻM
1 : 4
RO
Raptors Ożarowice
  • 2 : 3
  • 3 : 2
  • 1 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 1 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
15 luty
wtorek
18:45
Paniowy OSPBKL Omikron Zabrze
BO
2 : 3
TTS Paniowy
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 2
  • 2 : 3
  • 2 : 3
  • 1 : 3
1 : 2Mecz
Runda 9
14 luty
poniedziałek
17:30
Paniowy OSPTTS Paniowy
1 : 4
ŻM
Żołądki Mikołów
  • 1 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 3 : 2
  • 0 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
1 luty
wtorek
19:45
Paniowy OSPStrażaki Mikołowskie
5 : 0
BO
BKL Omikron Zabrze
  • 3 : 2
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
Runda 8
16 luty
środa
18:00
Paniowy OSPKTS Halembianka
KH
1 : 4
MW
Młode Weterany Mikołów
  • 3 : 0
  • 1 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 1 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
3 luty
czwartek
17:30
Paniowy OSPBKL Omikron Zabrze
BO
5 : 0
Scorpiony Katowice
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
Runda 7
21 luty
poniedziałek
18:15
Pniowy OSPMłode Weterany Mikołów
MW
5 : 0
BO
BKL Omikron Zabrze
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
17 luty
czwartek
17:30
Ożarowice SPKlepacze Siemianowice
0 : 5
KC
Komodo Czarni Ożarowice
  • 0 : 3
  • 2 : 3
  • 1 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
15 luty
wtorek
18:00
Paniowy OSPEX MDK Ruda Śląska
5 : 0
TTS Paniowy
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
3 luty
czwartek
19:30
Paniowy OSPScorpiony Katowice
0 : 5
ŻM
Żołądki Mikołów
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 1 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
Runda 6
21 luty
poniedziałek
17:00
Paniowy OSPBKL Omikron Zabrze
BO
2 : 3
Reszta Świata Mikołów
  • 0 : 3
  • 3 : 0
  • 0 : 3
  • 3 : 1
  • 1 : 3
1 : 2Mecz
15 luty
wtorek
18:45
Paniowy OSPKomodo Czarni Ożarowice
KC
5 : 0
EX MDK Ruda Śląska
  • 3 : 0
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 2
  • 3 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
Runda 5
7 luty
poniedziałek
18:15
Paniowy OSPScorpiony Katowice
0 : 5
TTS Paniowy
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
Runda 4
21 luty
poniedziałek
17:00
Paniowy OSPTTS Paniowy
0 : 5
MW
Młode Weterany Mikołów
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
Runda 3
21 luty
poniedziałek
18:16
Paniowy OSPReszta Świata Mikołów
2 : 3
TTS Paniowy
  • 0 : 3
  • 3 : 0
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 3 : 0
1 : 2Mecz
17 luty
czwartek
19:00
Ożarowice SPKomodo Czarni Ożarowice
KC
5 : 0
ŻM
Żołądki Mikołów
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 1
  • 3 : 2
  • 3 : 2
  • 3 : 0
3 : 0Mecz
Runda 2
15 luty
wtorek
17:30
Paniowy OSPBKL Omikron Zabrze
BO
0 : 5
KC
Komodo Czarni Ożarowice
  • 0 : 3
  • 2 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 2 : 3
  • 0 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
7 luty
poniedziałek
17:00
Paniowy OSPTTS Paniowy
2 : 3
Klepacze Siemianowice
  • 3 : 2
  • 1 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 3 : 1
  • 2 : 3
1 : 2Mecz
Runda 1
3 luty
czwartek
18:30
Paniowy OSPBKL Omikron Zabrze
BO
0 : 5
ŻM
Żołądki Mikołów
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 0 : 3
  • 1 : 3
  • 0 : 3
0 : 3Mecz
12
Liczba drużyn
35
Liczba graczy
66
Liczba spotkań
Statystyki
Popularność zawodników
1
Łukasz Marczewski
Scorpiony Katowice
5
2
Marcin Kuchta
TTS Paniowy
4
3
Adrian Rząsa
TTS Paniowy
4
4
Łukasz Noglik
KTS Halembianka
4
5
Robert Klafczyński
Reszta Świata Mikołów
3
6
Janusz Kowalski
Reszta Świata Mikołów
3
7
Rafał Solski
Scorpiony Katowice
3
8
Jacek Gabryś
Klepacze Siemianowice
3
9
Adrian Noworolnik
Młode Weterany Mikołów
2
10
Mateusz Gazda
Klepacze Siemianowice
2